Peptide Price Finder

Home · Vendors

Is Valor peptides legit?

Affiliate

Valor peptides review: independent lab test results, published COAs, prices and ordering terms.

76%Finnrick score · #186
2 of 3Finnrick tests passed
40published COAs
34peptides listed

Valor peptides prices

PeptideCheapest listingPricePer mgPrice rank
TirzepatideVRC-2T 200 MG1 × 200 mg$299.99$1.50#97 of 183Buy
RetatrutideVRC-3R 80 MG1 × 80 mg · out of stock$239.99$3.00#106 of 198Buy
SemaglutideVRC-1S 10mg1 × 10 mg$49.99$5.00#100 of 138Buy
GHK-CuGHK-Cu 100 MG1 × 100 mg$48.99$0.490#121 of 199Buy
BPC-157BPC-157 20 MG1 × 20 mg$68.99$3.45#103 of 183Buy
MOTS-cMOTS-C 30mg1 × 30 mg$89.99$3.00#126 of 188Buy
NAD+NAD+ 1000mg1 × 1000 mg$104.99$0.105#135 of 189Buy
TesamorelinTesamorelin 32 MG1 × 32 mg$169.99$5.31#112 of 184Buy
BPC-157 + TB-500BPC/TB500 (Wolverine) 10/10mg1 × 20 mg$74.99$3.75#97 of 169Buy
TB-500TB-500-10MG1 × 10 mg$49.99$5.00#108 of 174Buy
SelankSelank 20MG1 × 20 mg · out of stock$65.99$3.30#100 of 168Buy
EpithalonEpithalon 50mg1 × 50 mg · out of stock$89.99$1.80#82 of 149Buy
IpamorelinIpamorelin 10mg1 × 10 mg$54.99$5.50#116 of 165Buy
CagrilintideCagrilinitide 10mg1 × 10 mg · out of stock$99.99$10.00#116 of 152Buy
KPVKPV 10mg1 × 10 mg$39.99$4.00#95 of 163Buy
SermorelinSermorelin – 10MG1 × 10 mg$59.99$6.00#86 of 135Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC)CJC-1295 NO DAC 10mg1 × 10 mg$48.99$4.90#75 of 135Buy
GLOWGLOW 70 70 MG1 × 70 mg$99.99$1.43#117 of 162Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC) + IpamorelinCJC-1295/Ipamorelin 10/10mg1 × 20 mg$79.99$4.00#77 of 149Buy
AOD-9604AOD – 9604 10MG1 × 10 mg$59.99$6.00#70 of 138Buy
Thymosin Alpha-1TA-1 10mg1 × 10 mg$54.99$5.50#73 of 138Buy
KLOWKLOW 801 × 80 mg$114.99$1.44#120 of 167Buy
Melanotan IIMT-2-10 MG1 × 10 mg$38.99$3.90#116 of 155Buy
IGF-1 LR3IGF1-LR3-300mcg1 × 300 mcg$49.99$166.63#124 of 127Buy
PT-141PT-141-10MG1 × 10 mg$43.99$4.40#115 of 158Buy
PinealonPinealon 15mg1 × 15 mg$55.00$3.67#57 of 80Buy
Snap-8SNAP-8 10mg1 × 10 mg$39.00$3.90#91 of 108Buy
Melanotan IMT-1 10mg1 × 10 mg$38.99$3.90#81 of 109Buy
LL-37LL-37 10mg1 × 10 mg$45.99$4.60#46 of 102Buy
HexarelinHexarelin 5mg1 × 5 mg$43.99$8.80#46 of 60Buy
FOXO4-DRIFOX04-DRI 5mg1 × 5 mg$79.00$15.80#53 of 71Buy
CartalaxCartalax 20mg1 × 20 mg$59.99$3.00#43 of 61Buy
BPC-157 + KPV + TB-500BPC-157/TB500/KPV Blend 30mg1 × 30 mg$99.99$3.33#10 of 15Buy
BPC-157 + KPV + Thymosin Alpha-1BPC/KPV/TA-1 10mg/10mg/15mg1 × 35 mg$99.99$2.86#1 of 1Buy

Price rank compares Valor peptides's cheapest vial of each peptide with every other vendor's cheapest. Prices are read from Valor peptides's website and may have changed. Some links are affiliate links: if you buy through one, this site may earn a commission at no extra cost to you; rankings are by price only.

Valor peptides across independent sources

Every source we have for Valor peptides, side by side. Tests of vials bought like a customer would weigh more than reports the vendor picked to publish. How the sources compare across all vendors. Had a Valor peptides vial tested? Send us the report.

SourceWhat it found
FinnrickBuys vials anonymously and tests them3 tests, passed 67% (95% range 21–94%)Finnrick page
Measured in bought vialsFinnrick and other tests of vials bought like a customer wouldDose 104% (middle half 100–109%, 2 reports); within ±10% of label 50% (95% range 10–90%); purity median 99.9%
Vendor's own COAsReports the vendor chose to publishDose 105% (middle half 100–113%, 37 reports); within ±10% of label 51% (95% range 36–67%); purity median 99.82%Below
TitrateLabAggregates published COAs across labsSee their pageTitrateLab page
PeptideBaseChecks published COAs against the issuing labSee their pagePeptideBase page

Valor peptides independent lab test results (Finnrick)

Finnrick buys vials anonymously and tests them for purity and dose. Valor peptides scores 76% and ranks #186, with 2 of 3 tests passed; latest test 30 Jul 2026. Full record on Finnrick.

Retatrutide 76% (3 tests)
DatePeptideResult
30 Jul 2026RetatrutidePass
28 Apr 2026RetatrutidePass
23 Apr 2026RetatrutideFail

Valor peptides COA and lab reports

Valor peptides publishes 40 certificates of analysis, 40 with readable numbers, from Accumark Labs.

PeptideLabDatePurityMeasured vs label
CJC-1295 (no DAC) + IpamorelinAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.56%178%
KPVAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.436%123%
MOTS-cAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.896%110%
RetatrutideAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.901%99%
SemaglutideAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.968%125%
Ipamorelin + TesamorelinAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.68%115%
TirzepatideAccumark Labs2026-09-3099.965%104%
BPC-157 + TB-500Accumark Labs2026-09-3099.45%108%
GHK-CuAccumark Labs2026-09-2998.67%88%
NAD+Accumark Labs2026-09-2999.981%84%
GHK-Cu + KPVAccumark Labs2026-09-2499.83%89%
GLOWAccumark Labs2026-09-2499.84%88%

All Valor peptides COA documents

Ordering

Website
valorpeptides.org
How to order
Account needed
Shipping to the US
$15.00, free over $250
Payment
card (NMI), Apple Pay, Google Pay, Onvo direct (gateway onvo_direct)
Ships from
US

FAQ

Is Valor peptides legit?

Valor peptides has a Finnrick score of 76% (#186), with 2 of 3 independent lab tests passed. No red flags were found in its published COAs.

Does Valor peptides publish COAs or lab test results?

Yes: 40 published certificates of analysis, 40 with readable numbers, from Accumark Labs.

Has Valor peptides been independently lab tested?

Finnrick has tested Valor peptides 3 times, with 2 of 3 passed.

How do you order from Valor peptides?

Account needed. US shipping: $15.00, free over $250.