Peptide Price Finder

Home · Vendors

Is Go Alpha Labs Peptides legit?

Go Alpha Labs Peptides review: independent lab test results, published COAs, prices and ordering terms.

52%Finnrick score · #441
9 of 14Finnrick tests passed
40published COAs
62peptides listed

Go Alpha Labs Peptides prices

PeptideCheapest listingPricePer mgPrice rank
TirzepatideAL-TRZ (60mg) (10 Vials)10 × 60 mg = 600 mg$1,199.99$2.00#112 of 183Buy
RetatrutideGLP3-RT (60mg) (10 Vials)10 × 60 mg = 600 mg$1,994.99$3.33#111 of 198Buy
GHK-CuGHK-cu (100mg) (10 Vials)10 × 100 mg = 1000 mg$439.99$0.440#108 of 199Buy
BPC-157BPC-157 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$319.99$3.20#100 of 183Buy
MOTS-cMOTS-C (40mg) (10 Vials)10 × 40 mg = 400 mg$784.99$1.96#92 of 188Buy
NAD+NAD+ (1000mg) (10 Vials)10 × 1000 mg = 10000 mg$799.99$0.080#106 of 189Buy
TesamorelinTesamorelin (20mg) (10 Vials)10 × 20 mg = 200 mg$849.99$4.25#94 of 184Buy
BPC-157 + TB-500Blend: BPC-157 (10mg) / TB-500 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 20 mg = 200 mg$674.99$3.38#92 of 169Buy
TB-500TB-500 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$399.99$4.00#91 of 174Buy
SemaxSemax (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$339.99$3.40#112 of 163Buy
SelankSelank (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$319.99$3.20#97 of 168Buy
5-Amino-1MQ5-Amino-1MQ (50mg) (10 Vials)10 × 50 mg = 500 mg$719.99$1.44#82 of 130Buy
EpithalonEpitalon (50mg) (10 Vials)10 × 50 mg = 500 mg$639.99$1.28#71 of 149Buy
IpamorelinIpamorelin (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$374.99$3.75#88 of 165Buy
CagrilintideCagrilintide (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$749.99$7.50#102 of 152Buy
DSIPDSIP (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$359.99$3.60#78 of 151Buy
KPVKPV (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$399.99$4.00#100 of 163Buy
SermorelinSermorelin (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$499.99$5.00#77 of 135Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC)CJC-1295 – NO DAC – (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$479.99$4.80#74 of 135Buy
GLOWGLOW Blend Dissolving Strips (3.5mg per strip)30 × 3.5 mg = 105 mg$119.99$1.14#96 of 162Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC) + IpamorelinBLEND: CJC-1295 NO DAC (5mg) + Ipamorelin (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$559.99$5.60#108 of 149Buy
AOD-9604AOD-9604 (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$337.99$6.76#75 of 138Buy
Thymosin Alpha-1Thymosin Alpha-1 (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$449.99$9.00#114 of 138Buy
KLOWKLOW Blend: BPC-157 (10mg) / TB-500 (10mg) / GHKcu (50mg) / KPV (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 80 mg = 800 mg$1,039.99$1.30#113 of 167Buy
GlutathioneGlutathione (1500mg) (10 Vials)10 × 1500 mg = 15000 mg$472.99$0.032#72 of 123Buy
Melanotan IIMelanotan II (MT2) (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$299.99$3.00#90 of 155Buy
Kisspeptin-10KissPeptin (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$284.99$2.85#54 of 125Buy
IGF-1 LR3IGF-1 LR3 (1mg) (10 Vials)10 × 1 mg = 10 mg$502.99$50.30#68 of 127Buy
PT-141PT-141 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$319.99$3.20#87 of 158Buy
OxytocinOxytocin (5mg)1 × 5 mg$39.99$8.00#84 of 93Buy
CJC-1295 with DACCJC-1295 w/ DAC (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$369.99$7.40#60 of 103Buy
VIPVIP (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$399.99$8.00#74 of 91Buy
PinealonPinealon (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$324.99$3.25#50 of 80Buy
ARA-290Ara-290 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg · out of stock$374.99$3.75#66 of 105Buy
Snap-8SNAP-8 (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$244.99$2.45#66 of 108Buy
Melanotan IMelanotan I (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$269.99$2.70#65 of 109Buy
AdamaxAdamax (10mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$639.99$6.40#45 of 61Buy
LL-37LL-37 (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$544.99$10.90#75 of 102Buy
Ipamorelin + TesamorelinBLEND: Tesamorelin (5mg) + Ipamorelin (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 10 mg = 100 mg$719.99$7.20#48 of 66Buy
HexarelinHexarelin Acetate (5mg) (10 Vials)10 × 5 mg = 50 mg$334.99$6.70#35 of 60Buy

Price rank compares Go Alpha Labs Peptides's cheapest vial of each peptide with every other vendor's cheapest. Prices are read from Go Alpha Labs Peptides's website and may have changed.

Go Alpha Labs Peptides across independent sources

Every source we have for Go Alpha Labs Peptides, side by side. Tests of vials bought like a customer would weigh more than reports the vendor picked to publish. How the sources compare across all vendors. Had a Go Alpha Labs Peptides vial tested? Send us the report.

Published vs bought: on BPC-157, MOTS-c, Retatrutide, Go Alpha Labs Peptides's own reports show a median of 104% of the labelled dose (0% of 14 reports under 90%); vials bought anonymously measured 100% (27% of 11 under 90%).

SourceWhat it found
FinnrickBuys vials anonymously and tests them14 tests, passed 64% (95% range 39–84%)Finnrick page
Measured in bought vialsFinnrick and other tests of vials bought like a customer wouldDose 100% (middle half 90–104%, 11 reports); within ±10% of label 73% (95% range 43–90%); purity median 99.7%
Vendor's own COAsReports the vendor chose to publishDose 107% (middle half 98–113%, 33 reports); within ±10% of label 58% (95% range 41–73%); purity median 99.81%Below
TitrateLabAggregates published COAs across labsSee their pageTitrateLab page

Go Alpha Labs Peptides independent lab test results (Finnrick)

Finnrick buys vials anonymously and tests them for purity and dose. Go Alpha Labs Peptides scores 52% and ranks #441, with 9 of 14 tests passed; latest test 15 Sept 2026. Full record on Finnrick.

Retatrutide 75% (6 tests)Tesamorelin 52% (2 tests)BPC-157 51% (3 tests)MOTS-c 30% (3 tests)
DatePeptideResult
15 Sep 2026RetatrutidePass
4 Aug 2026TesamorelinPass
4 Aug 2026TesamorelinPass
13 Jul 2026RetatrutideFail
13 Jul 2026BPC-157Fail
13 Jul 2026RetatrutidePass
26 Jun 2026MOTS-cFail
22 Jun 2026MOTS-cFail
8 Jun 2026RetatrutideFail
1 Jun 2026MOTS-cPass

Go Alpha Labs Peptides COA and lab reports

Go Alpha Labs Peptides publishes 40 certificates of analysis, 37 with readable numbers, from Freedom Diagnostics.

PeptideLabDatePurityMeasured vs label
EpithalonFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.95%113%
GHK-CuFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.97%113%
RetatrutideFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.98%107%
KPVFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.96%126%
Melanotan IFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.71%89%
MOTS-cFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.11%116%
AOD-9604Freedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.95%91%
PT-141Freedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.95%87%
SermorelinFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.03%135%
TesamorelinFreedom Diagnostics2026-10-0299.76%91%
KLOWFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-2699.81%–
TirzepatideFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-2699.92%98%

All Go Alpha Labs Peptides COA documents

Ordering

Website
goalphalabs.com
Location
US
How to order
Online checkout
Shipping to the US
$10.00, free over $149
Payment
Visa, American Express, Discover, Pay by Bank, Apple Pay, Google Pay
Ships from
US

FAQ

Is Go Alpha Labs Peptides legit?

Go Alpha Labs Peptides has a Finnrick score of 52% (#441), with 9 of 14 independent lab tests passed. No red flags were found in its published COAs.

Does Go Alpha Labs Peptides publish COAs or lab test results?

Yes: 40 published certificates of analysis, 37 with readable numbers, from Freedom Diagnostics.

Has Go Alpha Labs Peptides been independently lab tested?

Finnrick has tested Go Alpha Labs Peptides 14 times, with 9 of 14 passed.

How do you order from Go Alpha Labs Peptides?

Online checkout. US shipping: $10.00, free over $149.