Peptide Price Finder

Home · Vendors

Is NuLife Peptides legit?

NuLife Peptides review: independent lab test results, published COAs, prices and ordering terms.

NuLife Peptides website preview
COA note: NuLife's reports are genuine Freedom Diagnostics documents issued to 'Wholesale' (likely its supplier), but every lot carries NuLife's own 'NL' code. Alpha Gen re-posting the same reports is Alpha Gen's issue, not NuLife's. Reviewed 2026-10-08.
60%Finnrick score · #401
17 of 18Finnrick tests passed
40published COAs
48peptides listed

NuLife Peptides prices

PeptideCheapest listingPricePer mgPrice rank
TirzepatideGLP2-TZ (60MG)1 × 60 mg$103.50$1.73#110 of 183Buy
RetatrutideGLP3-RT (24mg)1 × 24 mg$130.50$5.44#151 of 198Buy
SemaglutideGLP1-SG (30MG)1 × 30 mg$76.50$2.55#75 of 138Buy
GHK-CuGHK-Cu (100mg)1 × 100 mg$60.00$0.600#144 of 199Buy
BPC-157BPC-157 (40mg)1 × 40 mg$90.00$2.25#79 of 183Buy
MOTS-cMOTS-C (40mg)1 × 40 mg$100.00$2.50#108 of 188Buy
NAD+NAD+ (1000mg – Biofermented)1 × 1000 mg$95.00$0.095#122 of 189Buy
TesamorelinTesamorelin 20mg1 × 20 mg$85.00$4.25#94 of 184Buy
BPC-157 + TB-500BPC-157/TB-500 10mg/10mg1 × 20 mg$80.00$4.00#102 of 169Buy
TB-500TB-500 (Thymosin Beta-4) (10mg)1 × 10 mg$55.00$5.50#118 of 174Buy
SemaxSemax (30mg)1 × 30 mg$70.00$2.33#88 of 163Buy
SelankSelank (10mg)1 × 10 mg$60.00$6.00#148 of 168Buy
5-Amino-1MQ5-Amino-1MQ (50MG)1 × 50 mg$52.00$1.04#67 of 130Buy
EpithalonEpithalon (Epitalon) (50mg)1 × 50 mg · out of stock$75.00$1.50#77 of 149Buy
IpamorelinIpamorelin (10mg)1 × 10 mg$45.00$4.50#98 of 165Buy
CagrilintideCagrilintide (10MG)1 × 10 mg$80.00$8.00#104 of 152Buy
SS-31SS-31 (50mg)1 × 50 mg$95.00$1.90#77 of 135Buy
DSIPDSIP (5mg)1 × 5 mg$45.00$9.00#136 of 151Buy
KPVKPV (10mg)1 × 10 mg$55.00$5.50#130 of 163Buy
SermorelinSermorelin (10mg)1 × 10 mg$65.00$6.50#90 of 135Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC)CJC-1295 no DAC (5mg)1 × 5 mg$42.50$8.50#117 of 135Buy
GLOWBPC-157, TB-500, GHK-Cu 50mg (Glow Blend)1 × 50 mg$90.00$1.80#140 of 162Buy
CJC-1295 (no DAC) + IpamorelinCJC-1295 + Ipamorelin 5mg/5mg1 × 10 mg$65.00$6.50#121 of 149Buy
AOD-9604AOD 9604 (5mg)1 × 5 mg$45.00$9.00#100 of 138Buy
Thymosin Alpha-1Thymosin Alpha-1 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$60.00$6.00#82 of 138Buy
KLOWBPC-157, TB-500, KPV, GHK-Cu 80mg (Klow Blend)1 × 80 mg$125.00$1.56#131 of 167Buy
GlutathioneGlutathione (1500MG)1 × 1500 mg$60.00$0.040#79 of 123Buy
Melanotan IIMelanotan II (10mg)1 × 10 mg$45.00$4.50#133 of 155Buy
Kisspeptin-10Kisspeptin-10 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$55.00$5.50#86 of 125Buy
IGF-1 LR3IGF-1 LR3 (1mg)1 × 1 mg$65.00$65.00#84 of 127Buy
PT-141PT-141 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$60.00$6.00#147 of 158Buy
OxytocinOxytocin (2mg)1 × 2 mg$55.00$27.50#93 of 93Buy
CJC-1295 with DACCJC-1295 with DAC (5mg)1 × 5 mg$45.00$9.00#71 of 103Buy
VIPVIP (10mg)1 × 10 mg$55.00$5.50#64 of 91Buy
PinealonPinealon (10mg)1 × 10 mg$40.00$4.00#63 of 80Buy
ARA-290ARA-290 (20MG)1 × 20 mg$45.00$2.25#50 of 105Buy
GHRP-2GHRP-2 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$45.00$4.50#57 of 73Buy
Snap-8SNAP-8 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$35.00$3.50#86 of 108Buy
Melanotan IMelanotan I (10mg)1 × 10 mg$45.00$4.50#94 of 109Buy
LL-37LL-37 (10mg)1 × 10 mg$75.00$7.50#59 of 102Buy

Price rank compares NuLife Peptides's cheapest vial of each peptide with every other vendor's cheapest. Prices are read from NuLife Peptides's website and may have changed.

NuLife Peptides across independent sources

Every source we have for NuLife Peptides, side by side. Tests of vials bought like a customer would weigh more than reports the vendor picked to publish. How the sources compare across all vendors. Had a NuLife Peptides vial tested? Send us the report.

SourceWhat it found
FinnrickBuys vials anonymously and tests them18 tests, passed 94% (95% range 74–99%)Finnrick page
Vendor's own COAsReports the vendor chose to publishDose 105% (middle half 96–115%, 58 reports); within ±10% of label 50% (95% range 38–62%); purity median 99.76%Below
TitrateLabAggregates published COAs across labsSee their pageTitrateLab page

NuLife Peptides independent lab test results (Finnrick)

Finnrick buys vials anonymously and tests them for purity and dose. NuLife Peptides scores 60% and ranks #401, with 17 of 18 tests passed; latest test 12 Aug 2026. Full record on Finnrick.

Tirzepatide 80% (2 tests)Retatrutide 79% (2 tests)Semaglutide 72% (2 tests)PT-141 62% (2 tests)BPC-157 53% (2 tests)Tesamorelin 52% (2 tests)Sermorelin 51% (2 tests)TB-500 43% (2 tests)CJC-1295 36% (2 tests)
DatePeptideResult
12 Aug 2026TirzepatidePass
12 Aug 2026TirzepatidePass
12 Aug 2026SemaglutidePass
12 Aug 2026SemaglutidePass
4 Jun 2026SermorelinPass
4 Jun 2026SermorelinPass
6 May 2026TesamorelinPass
6 May 2026TB-500 (Thymosin Beta-4)Pass
6 May 2026PT-141Fail
6 May 2026TesamorelinPass

NuLife Peptides COA and lab reports

NuLife Peptides publishes 40 certificates of analysis, 40 with readable numbers, from Freedom Diagnostics.

PeptideLabDatePurityMeasured vs label
KPVFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-1699.5%136%
BPC-157Freedom Diagnostics2026-09-0499.47%111%
SelankFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0499.83%126%
SemaxFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0499.69%111%
CartalaxFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.6%99%
EpithalonFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.55%102%
IpamorelinFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.65%97%
MOTS-cFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.4%97%
PE-22-28Freedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.63%89%
PT-141Freedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.86%91%
SS-31Freedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.91%86%
Selank + SemaxFreedom Diagnostics2026-09-0199.83%127%

All NuLife Peptides COA documents

Ordering

Website
nulifepeptides.com
How to order
Online checkout
Shipping to the US
$10.00, free over $200
Payment
credit card (Visa, MasterCard, Amex), bank transfer (bacs, offered at checkout)
Ships from
US

FAQ

Is NuLife Peptides legit?

NuLife Peptides has a Finnrick score of 60% (#401), with 17 of 18 independent lab tests passed. No red flags were found in its published COAs.

Does NuLife Peptides publish COAs or lab test results?

Yes: 40 published certificates of analysis, 40 with readable numbers, from Freedom Diagnostics.

Has NuLife Peptides been independently lab tested?

Finnrick has tested NuLife Peptides 18 times, with 17 of 18 passed.

How do you order from NuLife Peptides?

Online checkout. US shipping: $10.00, free over $200.